Shopping Cart
100% Original New F601 GPON Terminal ONT Optical Terminal 1GE Port same function as F401 F643 F660 ONU  version 6.0
100% Original New F601 GPON Terminal ONT Optical Terminal 1GE Port same function as F401 F643 F660 ONU version 6.0

100% Original New F601 GPON Terminal ONT Optical Terminal 1GE Port same function as F401 F643 F660 ONU version 6.0

$315.95$203.95

Product Details Live visitors visitors Size Charts


Brand Name:Langzhi
Certification:CE
Certification:DOT
Certification:EAC
Certification:EPA
Certification:FDA
Certification:RoHS
Certification:TGA
Certification:WEEE
Origin:CN(Origin)
Item Length:1m
Compatible:TP-link
Compatible:Huawei
Fiber Type:Single Mode
Connector Type:SC/UPC
Size:1
Model Number:ZTE F601

Shipping & Warranty


  • Free shipping on order $20 or more

  • Best Warranty in the Business

  • 30-Day returns

  • Please allow 5-20 business-days for delivery to the United States, Canada, United Kingdom, Australia, New Zealand and all European Union Countries.

 

Realable and Fast Shipping with DHL