Shopping Cart
Fiber Optic Fast Connector FTTH SC APC Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter SC UPC FTTH SC Fiber Connector Field Assembly
Fiber Optic Fast Connector FTTH SC APC Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter SC UPC FTTH SC Fiber Connector Field Assembly

Fiber Optic Fast Connector FTTH SC APC Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter SC UPC FTTH SC Fiber Connector Field Assembly

$73.95$51.95

Product Details Live visitors visitors Size Charts


Brand Name:JT-COM
Certification:CE
Origin:CN(Origin)
Connector Type:SC/UPC
Size:60mm
Compatible:Customized Brands
Compatible:Cisco
Compatible:Mikrotik
Compatible:Ubiquiti
Compatible:D-Link
Model Number:sc/upc apc ftth fiber optic fast connector
Fiber Type:Single Mode
Product 1:SC/UPC FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector
Product 2:SC/APC FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector
Application for:FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Insertion loss:less than 0.3dB (1310nm & 1550nm)
Durability:500 Times
Repeatability:<0.5dB
Working Temperature:-25 to 85 Celsius Degree
Condition:New and Original from China
Diameter:0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm, others
Quantity:50PCS,100PCS, 200PCS Optional

Shipping & Warranty


  • Free worldwide shipping on order $20 or more

  • Best Warranty in the Business

  • 30-Day returns

  • Please allow 5-14 business-days for delivery to the United States, Canada, United Kingdom, Australia, New Zealand and all European Union Countries.

You may also want


 

Realable and Fast Shipping with DHL